PosCognomeNomeIl carnevaleControluceMinimalismo urbanoTrasparenzeTotale
SavonaPavanPresentTorriaSavonaPresentPavanSavonaPresentPresent
1ZURLAMARCO1483202416241101
2BURLANDOSERENA16101101031012274
3SCARPASTEFANIA108281421214272
4NOBILEWALTER14102622360467
4RUSSOSALVATORE51034831022267
6ALBERTIVILMA16424041810260
7GAGLIANOMARIA12424441014256
8MASSAORNELLA10436142104255
9SEMIGLIAANTONIO0000002418143
10PAVANGIAN LUCA816344300442
11LOCATELLIALBERTO104340448239
12BALBISNICO010384360438
12POZZOADRIANA84180384238
14PERATOSAVERIO000614340431
15VERONESIALESSANDRO00066448230
16DELAUDEMARISA46340440429
17OBRISKOVAEVA000144140326
18GRONECLAUDIO04440440424
19GIOVANNINAALESSANDRA0001010200022
20FRANCIANDREA414200000020
21BARLIGIULIA00080340419
22CODDIVALTER610200000018
23DURANTINIDEBORAH00040440416
24APERLOGIANFRANCO44400000012
25GIORDANAFRANCESCA08300000011
26SIMONPIERIJULIEN0000004048