CAMPIONATO DI FOTOGRAFIA 2020
PosCognomeNomeIl carnevaleControluceMinimalismoTrasparenzeTotale
urbano
1ZURLAMARCO25453120121
2GAGLIANOMARIA1812263894
3ALBERTIVILMA228303191
4BURLANDOSERENA272324882
5MASSAORNELLA1722162479
6RUSSOSALVATORE181534976
7SCARPASTEFANIA202428072
8NOBILEWALTER263110471
9PAVANGIAN LUCA271102159
10LOCATELLIALBERTO178141453
11BALBISNICO1315101553
12GIOVANNINAANTONELLA02203052
13POZZOADRIANA1311141149
14VERONESIALESSANDRO016141444
15CARRARAELENA00182644
16SEMIGLIAANTONIO0043043
17PERATOSAVERIO02381142
18DELAUDEMARISA1388837
19GRONECLAUDIO8881337
20OBRISKOVAEVA0197834
21BARLIGIULIA01181130
22FRANCIANDREA2000020
23CODDIVALTER1800018
24DURANTINIDEBORAH088016
25TENUZZOMARINA0001616
26PATUZZOLEO0001515
27APERLOGIANFRANCO1200012
28GIORDANAFRANCESCA1100011
29MARTORANAMANUELA0001111
30SIMONPIERIJULIEN00808